Constantino Scanderbeg Castreotti

public profile

Is your surname Castreotti?

Research the Castreotti family

Constantino Scanderbeg Castreotti's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Constantino Scanderbeg Castreotti

Also Known As: "Scanderbeg", "Costantino"
Birthdate:
Death: June 1500
Venice, Province of Venice, Veneto, Italy
Immediate Family:

Son of Giovanni Castriota Scanderberg, I. duca di Ferrandina and Jerina Scanderbeg Castreotti
Brother of Ferrante Castriota Scanderbeg, II duca di San Pietro in Galatina
Half brother of Maria Angela Castriota Scanderberg

Managed by: Woodman Mark Lowes Dickinson, OBE
Last Updated:
view all

Constantino Scanderbeg Castreotti's Timeline

1500
June 1500
Venice, Province of Venice, Veneto, Italy
????