Cornelia Johanna Wilke

Is your surname Wilke?

Research the Wilke family

Cornelia Johanna Wilke's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Cornelia Johanna Wilke

Also Known As: "Elizabeth"
Birthdate:
Death: 1947 (70)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Cornelis Johannes Joachim Wilke and Susanna Magaretha Wilke
Wife of Johannes Josias Nicolaas Fourie
Sister of Cornelius Johannes Joachim Wilke; Maria Francina Wilke; Frederika Elizabeth Wilke; Anna Margaretha Sophia Wilke; Christina Johanna Wilke and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Cornelia Johanna Wilke's Timeline