Cornelius Johannes Gerhardus Steyn, b1c3d4e2f5g5h7i6

Is your surname Steyn?

Research the Steyn family

Cornelius Johannes Gerhardus Steyn, b1c3d4e2f5g5h7i6's Geni Profile

Records for Cornelius Steyn

219,890 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Cornelius Johannes Gerhardus Steyn, b1c3d4e2f5g5h7i6

Also Known As: "John Gerald Syeyn (1942)"
Birthdate:
Death: Died before 1934
Immediate Family:

Son of Coenraad Christoffel Steyn, b1c3d4e2f5g5h7 and Aletta Elizabeth Steyn
Brother of Maria Elisabeth Anna Smith, b1c3d4e2f5g5h7i1; Anna Susanna Bothma, b1c3d4e2f5g5h7i2; Aletta Elizabeth Roods, b1c3d4e2f5g5h7i3; Hendrik Bethazar Steyn, b1c3d4e2f5g5h7i4; Herculina Johanna van Rensburg, b1c3d4e2f5g5h7i5 and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Cornelius Johannes Gerhardus Steyn, b1c3d4e2f5g5h7i6

A minor (under 21) in 1934

view all

Cornelius Johannes Gerhardus Steyn, b1c3d4e2f5g5h7i6's Timeline