Is your surname Nelms?

Research the Nelms family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Crayton Nelms

Also Known As: "4086"
Birthdate:
Death: February 10, 2005 (44)
Place of Burial: Gardner's Baptist Church Cemetery, Macon, Warren Co, NC, USA
Immediate Family:

Son of Samuel Grey Nelms and Edith Nelms
Brother of Private

Managed by: Marsha Gail Veazey
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Crayton Nelms

Birth: Oct. 4, 1960 Death: Feb. 10, 2005


Burial: Gardner's Baptist Church Cemetery Macon Warren County North Carolina, USA


Edit Virtual Cemetery info [?]


Created by: Margaret Gagliardi Record added: Aug 13, 2014 Find A Grave Memorial# 134315072 http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=gr&GSln=nelms&GSfn=crayton&GSbyrel=all&GSdyrel=all&GSob=n&GRid=134315072&df=all&

view all

Crayton Nelms's Timeline

1960
October 4, 1960
2005
February 10, 2005
Age 44
????
Gardner's Baptist Church Cemetery, Macon, Warren Co, NC, USA