Damiana Ramírez de Arellano

public profile

Is your surname Ramírez de Arellano?

Research the Ramírez de Arellano family

Damiana Ramírez de Arellano's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Damiana Ramírez de Arellano

Also Known As: "Dominiana"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Cabo Rojo, Puerto Rico
Death: Died in Cabo Rojo, Puerto Rico
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Marcos Ramírez de Arellano y de Rivera and Ana María Ramírez de Arellano y Martínez de Matos
Sister of Nicolás Ramírez de Arellano y Ramírez de Arellano; Antonio Romualdo Ramírez de Arellano; Pedro Ramírez de Arellano; Justo Martin Ramírez de Arellano; Ana Belén Ramírez de Arellano and 3 others

Managed by: Socorro Rivera
Last Updated:

About Damiana Ramírez de Arellano

Damiana Ramirez De Arellano Ramirez De Arellano

MyHeritage Family Trees howe Web Site, managed by ivonne howe (Contact)

Birth: Sep 25 1799 - Cabo Rojo, Mayaguez, Puerto Rico

Death: Oct 28 1801 - Cabo Rojo, Puerto Rico

Parents: Marcos Ramírez de Arellano Rivera, Ana Maria Ramírez de Arellano Rivera (born Ramirez De Arellano)

Siblings: Rafael Ramirez De Arellano Ramirez De Arellano, Esteban Ramirez De Arellano Ramirez De Arellano, Nicolás Ramírez de Arellano Ramírez de Arellano, Juan de Jesus Ramirez De Arellano Ramirez De Arellano, Ana Belen RAMIREZ De ARELLANO (born Ramirez De Arellano Ramirez De Arellano), Pedro Alcantara Ramirez De Arellano Ramirez De Arellano, Romualdo Ramirez De Arellano Ramirez De Arellano, Juan de Jesus Ramirez De Arellano Ramirez De Arellano, Justo Martin Ramirez De Arellano Ramirez De Arellano, Pedro Ramirez De Arellano Ramirez De Arellano

Adds: birth date, birth place, death date and death place View record

Damiana Ramirez De Arellano Ramirez De Arellano

MyHeritage Family Trees ivonne1 in Howe Web Site, managed by Richard Thomas Howe (Contact)

Birth: Sep 25 1799 - Cabo Rojo, Mayaguez, Puerto Rico

Death: Oct 28 1801 - Cabo Rojo, Puerto Rico

Parents: Marcos Ramírez de Arellano Rivera, Ana Maria Ramírez de Arellano Rivera (born Ramirez De Arellano)

Siblings: Rafael Ramirez De Arellano Ramirez De Arellano, Esteban Ramirez De Arellano Ramirez De Arellano, Nicolás Ramírez de Arellano Ramírez de Arellano, Juan de Jesus Ramirez De Arellano Ramirez De Arellano, Ana Belen RAMIREZ De ARELLANO (born Ramirez De Arellano Ramirez De Arellano), Pedro Alcantara Ramirez De Arellano Ramirez De Arellano, Romualdo Ramirez De Arellano Ramirez De Arellano, Juan de Jesus Ramirez De Arellano Ramirez De Arellano, Justo Martin Ramirez De Arellano Ramirez De Arellano, Pedro Ramirez De Arellano Ramirez De Arellano

view all

Damiana Ramírez de Arellano's Timeline

1799
September 25, 1799
Cabo Rojo, Puerto Rico
1801
October 28, 1801
Age 2
Cabo Rojo, Puerto Rico