Daramataksiah

public profile

Is your surname Mas'od?

Research the Mas'od family

Daramataksiah's Geni Profile

Records for Daramataksiah Mas'od

325,686 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Daramataksiah Mas'od

Also Known As: "Mak Long"
Birthdate:
Death: 1950
Place of Burial: Jln. Ampang, Kuala Lumpur
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Hj Mas'od Hayati and Saleha Sheikh A Rahman
Wife of Osman Mohd Sini
Mother of Private
Sister of Private; Private; Private; Private and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 17

Immediate Family

view all

Daramataksiah's Timeline

1950
1950
????
????
Jln. Ampang, Kuala Lumpur