Daria Dmitriyevna Kazakova

Is your surname Kazakova?

Research the Kazakova family

Daria Dmitriyevna Kazakova's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Daria Dmitriyevna Kazakova (Bronnikova)

Russian: Дарья "Даша" Дмитриевна Казакова (Бронникова)
Also Known As: "born in 1926 or so", "mistake in documents"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Siberia, Russia (Russian Federation)
Death: 2014 (89-90)
Kropotkino, Kuzmino-Domozhirovo, Shchekinskiy rayon, Tulskaya oblast', Russia (Russian Federation)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Dmitriy Bronnikov and N Bronnikova
Wife of Anatoliy Kazakov
Ex-partner of Private
Mother of Mykolas Mikhail Kazakov; Private and Private
Sister of 3 brothers Bronnikov

Occupation: med sister, galvanic operator
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Daria Dmitriyevna Kazakova's Timeline

1924
March 19, 1924
Siberia, Russia (Russian Federation)
1944
September 14, 1944
Krasnoyarsk, Krasnojarsk, Krasnoyarsk Krai, Russia (Russian Federation)
2014
2014
Age 89
Kropotkino, Kuzmino-Domozhirovo, Shchekinskiy rayon, Tulskaya oblast', Russia (Russian Federation)