David Oesterreicher

Is your surname Oesterreicher?

Research the Oesterreicher family

David Oesterreicher's Geni Profile

Records for David Oesterreicher

10,100 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

David Oesterreicher

Also Known As: "Ostreicher"
Birthdate:
Death: April 24, 1835
Údlice, Chomutov District, Ústí nad Labem Region, Czechia
Immediate Family:

Son of Joachim Oesterreicher and Katharina Oesterreicher
Husband of Saara Oesterreicher and Veronika Oesterreicher
Father of Israel Oesterreicher and Amalia Herschl

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About David Oesterreicher

Familiant: 155 HBF XVI/VI Žatecký Červený hrádek (P) /II. část/; folio: - (40/75)

view all

David Oesterreicher's Timeline

1804
1804
Údlice, Chomutov District, Ústí nad Labem Region, Czech Republic
1816
1816
Údlice, Chomutov District, Ústí nad Labem Region, Czechia
1835
April 24, 1835
Údlice, Chomutov District, Ústí nad Labem Region, Czechia
????