David Pearson, of Nether Baith

Is your surname Pearson?

Research the Pearson family

David Pearson, of Nether Baith's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

David Pearson

Also Known As: "Peirson"
Birthdate:
Death: after 1576
Immediate Family:

Son of Sir Thomas of Kepty Pierson and Lucy Pemberton
Father of Henry Pearson
Brother of Captain John "Old John" Pearson; Walter Peirson, of Quhytfeild and Thomas Pearson, of Clow
Half brother of Captain John "Old John" Pearson; Thomae Pearson; Georgii Pearson; Guilieli Pearson; Richard Pearson and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated: