David R. Lothian, Sr.

Is your surname Lothian?

Research the Lothian family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

David Rogers Lothian, Sr.

Also Known As: "Lucky", "Dave"
Birthdate:
Death: September 2003 (71)
Williams Bay, WI, United States
Place of Burial: Glenview, IL, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of John James Lothian and Catherine Adeline Rogers
Husband of Marge Lothian
Father of Scott Lothian; John J. Lothian; David Rogers Lothian, Jr. and David Rogers Lothian, Jr.
Brother of Thomas Archer Lothian, II

Occupation: Salesman
Managed by: Thomas Archer Lothian, III
Last Updated:
view all

David R. Lothian, Sr.'s Timeline

1931
November 4, 1931
2003
September 2003
Age 71
Williams Bay, WI, United States
????
Ohio State University
????
Chicago, Rockford, IL, United States
????
Glenview, IL, United States