Is your surname Mudri?

Research the Mudri family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Davor Mudri

Also Known As: "Davor Bukljaš"
Birthdate:
Death: May 21, 2014 (39-47)
Place of Burial: Zagreb, Croatia
Immediate Family:

Son of Private and Branka Bukljaš
Brother of Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

    • Private
      parent
    • Private
      sibling
    • Private
      step-parent
view all

Davor Mudri's Timeline

1971
1971
2014
May 21, 2014
Age 43
May 29, 2014
Age 43
Zagreb, Croatia