Dimitrija Mitrovic

Is your surname Mitrovic?

Research the Mitrovic family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Dimitrija Mitrovic

Also Known As: "Diko"
Birthdate:
Death: January 1989 (68)
Vranjak, Republika Srpska, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Place of Burial: Vranjak, Republika Srpska, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Immediate Family:

Husband of Danica Mitrovic
Father of Private; Private; Private; Private; Private and 3 others

Managed by: Dimitrija Mitrovic
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
view all 12

Dimitrija Mitrovic's Timeline

1920
February 1, 1920
1989
January 1989
Age 68
Vranjak, Republika Srpska, Bosnia and Herzegovina