Dirck Gherijt Kozen Riede

Is your surname Riede?

Research the Riede family

Dirck Gherijt Kozen Riede's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Dirck Gherijt Kozen Riede

Also Known As: "Dirk Gherijt Kozen"
Birthdate:
Death: circa February 23, 1455 (51-59)
Immediate Family:

Son of Gherijt Cozen Aerntsz; Gheryt Cozen Aerntsz van Riede; Hildegont Aerntsz and Hillegont N.N
Husband of Lijsbeth Jan Gillisse
Father of Jacobus Dirkxz van Riede and Koos Dircx van Riede

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Dirck Gherijt Kozen Riede's Timeline

1400
1400
1430
1430
Age 30
Pernis
1430
Age 30
1455
February 23, 1455
Age 55
????