Is your surname Račić?

Research the Račić family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Dorica Račić (Pogorelc)

Also Known As: "Dora"
Birthdate:
Death: 1997 (71-72)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Vlatko Pogorelc and Iva Pogorelc
Wife of Račić
Sister of Anika Pogorelc

Managed by: John Michael Pandžić
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Dorica Račić's Timeline