Dorothea Bernadine Hall

Is your surname Hall?

Research the Hall family

Dorothea Bernadine Hall's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Dorothea Bernadine Hall (Rimes)

Also Known As: "Dot"
Birthdate:
Death: November 03, 2005 (72)
Oakville, Halton Regional Municipality, ON, Canada (cancer)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Steward Rimes and Matilda Isobel Bowles
Ex-wife of Ronald Hall
Mother of Private; Private and Private
Sister of John William Rimes and Private

Managed by: Janice Ann Mortimer
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Dorothea Bernadine Hall's Timeline

1933
July 12, 1933
2005
November 3, 2005
Age 72
Oakville, Halton Regional Municipality, ON, Canada