Dorothea Juliane Butzke

Is your surname Butzke?

Research the Butzke family

Dorothea Juliane Butzke's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Dorothea Juliane Butzke (Breitfeld)

Also Known As: "Bretfeldt"
Birthdate:
Death: April 24, 1807 (26-27)
Tallinn, Harju County, Estonia
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Johann Benjamin Breitfeld and Anna Juliana Breitfeld (verw. Wegener)
Wife of Johann Martin Wilhelm Butzke
Mother of Friedrich Wilhelm Butzke
Sister of Anna Margaretha Kühn, verw. Kühn and Johann Benjamin Breitfeld

Managed by: Maris Lindau
Last Updated:
view all

Dorothea Juliane Butzke's Timeline

1780
1780
1807
March 15, 1807
Tallinn (Reval), Harju County, Estonia
April 24, 1807
Age 27
Tallinn, Harju County, Estonia