Dorothee van Humbeeck

Is your surname van Humbeeck?

Research the van Humbeeck family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Dorothee van Humbeeck (Wauters)

Also Known As: "Dorothea"
Birthdate:
Death: September 20, 1876 (78)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Pierre Philippe Wauters and Anna Catharina Wauters
Wife of Charles Antonie van Humbeeck
Mother of Anna Catharina van Humbeeck

Managed by: Jan Neelmeyer
Last Updated:
view all

Dorothee van Humbeeck's Timeline

1798
April 24, 1798
1826
March 19, 1826
Age 27
1876
September 20, 1876
Age 78