Dr. Stanley Wasielewski

Is your surname Wasielewski?

Research the Wasielewski family

Dr. Stanley Wasielewski's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Stanley F Wasielewski

Also Known As: "Stanslaus Wasielewski"
Birthdate:
Death: 1939
Immediate Family:

Son of Dr. Frank Wasielewski and Felicia Wasielewski
Brother of Thaddeus Wasielewski, US Congress and Eugene Walter Wasielewski

Occupation: Doctor
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Dr. Stanley Wasielewski's Timeline

1939
1939
19071907
19071907