Dr. Viktor Neubrunn

Is your surname Neubrunn?

Research the Neubrunn family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Dr. Viktor Neubrunn

Also Known As: "Victor"
Birthdate:
Death: March 08, 1984 (93)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Margit Liesl Neubrunn
Father of Rudolf Neubrunn; Ernest Newbrun and Ralph Newbrun

Managed by: Rina Talmore
Last Updated:
view all

Dr. Viktor Neubrunn's Timeline

1890
October 3, 1890
1925
September 17, 1925
Age 34
Vienna, Austria

Last Name Neubrunn
First Name Rudolf
Code 1
First Name Father Victor, Dr.
Last Name Mother Reichl
First Name Mother Margit Lisbeth
Location Wien
Book 1925
Volume 1925
Date 17.09.1925
Number 1597

1984
March 8, 1984
Age 93
????