Dr. jur. et phil. Eduard Victor Schnapper

Is your surname Schnapper?

Research the Schnapper family

Dr. jur. et phil. Eduard Victor Schnapper's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Dr. jur. et phil. Eduard Victor Schnapper

Also Known As: "Edward"
Birthdate:
Death: August 17, 1913 (45)
Oberursel, Hessen, Germany (Autounfall)
Immediate Family:

Son of Franz Salomon Schnapper and Betty Schnapper
Husband of unknown Schnapper
Brother of Siegmund Alfred Schnapper; Blonua Schnapper and Clara Eugenia Schnapper

Managed by: Simon Goodman
Last Updated:
view all

Dr. jur. et phil. Eduard Victor Schnapper's Timeline

1868
January 26, 1868
1913
August 17, 1913
Age 45
Oberursel, Hessen, Germany