Is your surname Millard?

Research the Millard family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Duane Millard

Also Known As: "Sonny"
Birthdate:
Death: July 04, 1992 (65)
Immediate Family:

Son of John Labertha Millard and Harriet Viola Millard
Husband of JoAnn Millard
Father of Robert Emery Millard; John D. Taylor; Private; Private and Private
Brother of Private; Private; John Millard and Dorothy Millard

Managed by: Per Gunnar Sværen
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Duane Millard's Timeline

1927
April 18, 1927
1954
1954
Age 26
1958
1958
Age 30
1992
July 4, 1992
Age 65