Dudley Calandrini

Is your surname Calandrini?

Research the Calandrini family

Dudley Calandrini's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Dudley Calandrini

Also Known As: "Théodore"
Birthdate:
Death: 1692 (67)
Bordeaux, Gironde, Aquitaine, France
Immediate Family:

Son of Philippe Calandrini and Margareta van der Muelen
Husband of Suzanne Benech
Father of Anna Calandrini
Brother of Susanna Calandrini; Elisabeth Calandrini; Maria Calandrini; Jan André Calandrini and Carel Calandrini

Managed by: George J. Homs
Last Updated:

About Dudley Calandrini

bourgeois et banquier de Bordeaux, de la famille des banquiers suisses et hollandais.

view all

Dudley Calandrini's Timeline

1624
October 1, 1624
December 25, 1624
Amsterdam, Government of Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
1692
1692
Age 67
Bordeaux, Gironde, Aquitaine, France
????