Ebbo Purrika

public profile

Is your surname Purrika?

Research the Purrika family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ebbo Purrika (Selli)

Also Known As: "Hebbo"
Birthdate:
Death: January 04, 1828 (43)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Johan Selli and Katre Selli
Wife of Jakob Purrika
Mother of Lies Purrika; Triin Mosesse; Jaan Purrik; Peter Purrik; Johan Purrika and 2 others
Sister of Ado Selli

Managed by: Mihkel Kivilaan
Last Updated:
view all 15

Immediate Family

view all

Ebbo Purrika's Timeline

1784
September 5, 1784
1808
October 3, 1808
Age 24
1810
December 30, 1810
Age 26
Tartu County, Estonia
1813
February 15, 1813
Age 28
1816
April 1, 1816
Age 31
Vana-Kastre (Wannakastre), Kaagvere, Võnnu khk
1819
April 2, 1819
Age 34
Vana-Kastre, Mäksa vald, Tartumaa, Eestimaa
1821
August 16, 1821
Age 36
1824
May 15, 1824
Age 39
Mäksa, Mäksa Parish, Tartu County, Estonia
1828
January 4, 1828
Age 43