Is your surname Münning?

Research the Münning family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Eddo Münning (Simrot)

Also Known As: "Edu"
Birthdate:
Death: March 08, 1924 (63)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Tõnis Simrot (Simrod) and Miina Simrot
Wife of Karl Münning
Mother of Hans Münning; Miili Martinson and Woldemar Münning
Sister of Riin Simrot; Mai Simrot; Jüri Simrot; Kusta Simrot and Kat Simrot

Managed by: Mall Pendin
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Eddo Münning's Timeline

1860
October 13, 1860
1888
August 8, 1888
Age 27
1889
January 2, 1889
Age 28
1891
February 17, 1891
Age 30
1924
March 8, 1924
Age 63