Is your surname Puusepp?

Research the Puusepp family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Eduard Puusepp

Also Known As: "Puusep"
Birthdate:
Death: March 29, 1940 (35)
Place of Burial: Pärnu Alevi kalmistu
Immediate Family:

Son of Peeter Puusepp and Mari Puusepp
Husband of Hilda Puusepp
Father of Private and Private
Brother of Anna Rosalie Ruus and Reinhold Puusep

Managed by: Villi-Heinz Liibert
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Eduard Puusepp

Pere: http://www.ra.ee/dgs/browser.php?tid=260&iid=110702766081&img=era47...

Pärnu Alevi kalmistu:
Hilja Puusepp (19.03.1930-26.11.2019) maetud: 14.12.2019
Kalev Puusepp (21.07.1934-29.03.1939)

view all

Eduard Puusepp's Timeline

1904
August 28, 1904
1940
March 29, 1940
Age 35
????
Pärnu Alevi kalmistu