Eelck Anlofsdr Aebinga van Humalda

Is your surname Aebinga van Humalda?

Research the Aebinga van Humalda family

Eelck Anlofsdr Aebinga van Humalda's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Eelck Anlofsdr Aebinga van Humalda (Aebinge)

Also Known As: "Eelck van Aebinga"
Birthdate:
Death: 1548 (53)
Bilgaard, Leeuwarden, Friesland, The Netherlands
Place of Burial: Leeuwarden, Leeuwarden, Friesland, The Netherlands
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Anlof Sjoerds van Aebinga and N.N. Jeppes van Jeppema
Wife of Pyter Sjucks Cammingha
Mother of Bauck Pietersdr van Cammingha; Wick Pietersdr van Cammingha; Sjuck Pieters van Cammingha and Saepck Pietersdr van Cammingha
Sister of Auck Anlofs van Aebinga; Bauck Anlofs van Aebinga and Sjoerd Aebinga van Humalda
Half sister of Adzert Anlofs (Abbema) van Aebinga and Lieuwe Anlofs van Aebinga

Managed by: Louise An Johnson
Last Updated:
view all

Eelck Anlofsdr Aebinga van Humalda's Timeline

1495
1495
1540
1540
Age 45
1548
1548
Age 53
Bilgaard, Leeuwarden, Friesland, The Netherlands
????
????
????
????
Leeuwarden, Leeuwarden, Friesland, The Netherlands