Eldage Joseph Robillard

Is your surname Robillard?

Research the Robillard family

Eldage Joseph Robillard's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Eldage Joseph Robillard

Also Known As: "Hdege Robillard", "Hdeje Robillard", "Ildege Robillard", "Ildige Robillard"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: MN, USA
Death: (Date and location unknown)
Immediate Family:

Son of Ovila Onezime Robillard and Evelina Robillard
Brother of Doria Robillard; Clara Robillard; Leo Joseph Robillard; Homer Joseph Robillard and Louisa Robillard

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Eldage Joseph Robillard

U.S. World War II Draft Registration Cards, 1942 about Eldage Joseph Robillard Name: Eldage Joseph Robillard Birth Date: 12 Jan 1896 Birth Place: Red Lake Falls, Minnesota Residence: King, Washington Race: White http://search.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/sse.dll?db=WWIIdraft&h=10569222&indiv=try&o_vc=Record:OtherRecord&rhSource=7884

World War I Draft Registration Cards, 1917-1918 about Eldage Joseph Robillard Name: Eldage Joseph Robillard County: Yakima State: Washington Birthplace: Minnesota;United States of America Birth Date: 6 Jan 1896 Race: Caucasian (White) FHL Roll Number: 1992260 DraftBoard: 0 http://search.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/sse.dll?db=WW1draft&h=27235637&indiv=try&o_vc=Record:OtherRecord&rhSource=1002

view all

Eldage Joseph Robillard's Timeline

1896
January 12, 1896
MN, USA
????