Elena Ignatavičienė

Is your surname Ignatavičienė?

Research the Ignatavičienė family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Elena Ignatavičienė (Kaminskaitė)

Also Known As: "Trumpinskienė"
Birthdate:
Death: April 22, 1982 (69)
Place of Burial: Upytė, Panevėžys District Municipality, Panevėžys County, Lithuania
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Bronislovas Kaminskas and Veronika Kaminskienė
Wife of Petras Trumpinskas and Antanas Ignatavičius
Mother of Danutė Veronika Juškienė; Petras Tumpinskas; Private and Stasė Eidukienė
Sister of Mykolas Kaminskas; Ona Sargautienė and Viktorija Kaminskaitė

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Elena Ignatavičienė's Timeline

1912
November 25, 1912
1936
July 12, 1936
Age 23
1939
January 15, 1939
Age 26
Upytė, Panevėžys District Municipality, Panevėžys County, Lithuania
1982
April 22, 1982
Age 69
????
????
Upytė, Panevėžys District Municipality, Panevėžys County, Lithuania