Elfriede Jürisaar

Is your surname Jürisaar?

Research the Jürisaar family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Elfriede Jürisaar (Kurg)

Also Known As: "Elfriide"
Birthdate:
Death: April 24, 1986 (73)
Place of Burial: Kõpu, Viljandi County, Estonia
Immediate Family:

Wife of Jaan Jürisaar
Mother of Aleksander Koljo; Maimu Pärtel; Luule Lehtemaa; Private; Private and 2 others

Managed by: Luule Lehtemaa
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all 11

Elfriede Jürisaar's Timeline

1912
November 7, 1912
1937
September 28, 1937
Viljandimaa
1951
July 24, 1951
1986
April 24, 1986
Age 73
????