Elfriede Puusepp

Is your surname Puusepp?

Research the Puusepp family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Elfriede Puusepp

Also Known As: "Pusep", "Hanikase Puiska", "Hanikasse", "Anikasse"
Birthdate:
Death: March 31, 1918 (2)
Jantra, Võru mk. (Brustl.)
Place of Burial: Pindi
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Gustav Puusepp and Liisa Puusepp
Sister of Elsbet Puusepp; Armilde Kreimann; Elsa Saluveer; Loreida Viirlaid and Erika Vago

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Elfriede Puusepp's Timeline

1915
November 15, 1915
1918
March 31, 1918
Age 2
Jantra, Võru mk.
April 3, 1918
Age 2
Pindi