Elisabet Aichmöller

Is your surname Aichmöller?

Research the Aichmöller family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Elisabet Aichmöller

Also Known As: "Aigmilner"
Birthdate:
Death: August 24, 1742 (40)
Härkälä, Juva, Finland
Place of Burial: Juva, Finland
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Erik Aichmöller
Wife of Samuel Samuelsson Costiain and Abram Pesoin
Mother of Samuel Kostiainen; Hendrich Costiainen; Johan Costiainen; Niels Costiainen; Elisabeth Costiainen and 3 others
Sister of Erik Aichmöller; Gertrud Erikintytär Asikainen; Anna Magdalena Aichmöller and Katarina Aichmöller

Occupation: Bonde hustro
Managed by: Henrik Rafael Schalin
Last Updated:

About Elisabet Aichmöller

24.8.1742 29.8.1742 Härkälä Bonde hustro Elisabeta Aigmilner 40

http://hiski.genealogia.fi/hiski/8alz2p?fi+0144+haudatut+2436

lapsia

2.5.1722 8.5.1722 Härkälä Sam Kåstiain Elisab: Aigmilner Samuel

http://hiski.genealogia.fi/hiski/8alz2p?fi+0144+kastetut+216

6.3.1727 12.3.1727 Härkälä Sam: Costiainen Elisab: Aigmilner Hendrich

http://hiski.genealogia.fi/hiski/8alz2p?fi+0144+kastetut+780

12.1.1729 16.1.1729 Härkälä Sam: Costiainen Elisab: Aigmilner Johan

http://hiski.genealogia.fi/hiski/8alz2p?fi+0144+kastetut+1042

26.2.1731 6.3.1731 Härkälä Sam: Costiainen Elis: Aigmilner Niels

http://hiski.genealogia.fi/hiski/8alz2p?fi+0144+kastetut+1387

25.3.1733 1.4.1733 Härkälä Samuel Kåstiainen Elis: Aigmilner Elisabeth

http://hiski.genealogia.fi/hiski/8alz2p?fi+0144+kastetut+1663

27.12.1735 1.1.1736 Härkälä Abram: Pesoinen Elis: Aigmilner Carin

http://hiski.genealogia.fi/hiski/8alz2p?fi+0144+kastetut+2079

22.8.1738 31.8.1738 Härkälä Abram Pesoin Elisab: Aigmöller Margreta

http://hiski.genealogia.fi/hiski/8alz2p?fi+0144+kastetut+2532

14.8.1742 14.8.1742 Härkälä Abr: Pasoin Elis: Aigmöller Brita

http://hiski.genealogia.fi/hiski/8alz2p?fi+0144+kastetut+3104

view all 13

Elisabet Aichmöller's Timeline

1702
1702
1722
May 2, 1722
Age 20
Härkälä
1727
March 6, 1727
Age 25
Juva, Finland
1729
January 12, 1729
Age 27
Juva, Finland
1731
February 26, 1731
Age 29
Juva, Finland
1733
March 25, 1733
Age 31
Juva, Finland
1735
December 27, 1735
Age 33
Juva, Finland
1738
August 22, 1738
Age 36
Juva, Finland
1742
August 14, 1742
Age 40
Härkälä
August 24, 1742
Age 40
Juva, Finland