Elisabet Dryselia

Is your surname Dryselia?

Research the Dryselia family

Elisabet Dryselia's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Elisabet Dryselia

Also Known As: "Ulmgren"
Birthdate:
Death: 1757 (68)
Angelstad
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Erlandus Brodderi Dryselius and Catharina Ljungberg
Wife of Petrus Ulmgren
Mother of Elisabet Catharina Ulmgren
Sister of Ulrika Margareta Dryselia; Catharina Dryselia; Christina Dryselia and Abraham Dryselius
Half sister of Andreas Dryselius; Sara Maria Dryselia; Helena Sundelius (Dryselia) and Sven Sandberg Dryselius

Managed by: Sveneric Rosell
Last Updated:
view all

Elisabet Dryselia's Timeline

1689
1689
1715
February 6, 1715
Age 26
1757
1757
Age 68
Angelstad