Elisabet Viktorsdotter von Lingen

Is your surname von Lingen?

Research the von Lingen family

Elisabet Viktorsdotter von Lingen's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Elisabet Viktorsdotter von Lingen (von der Lippe)

German: Elsabe
Also Known As: "Elisabeth", "Lippe", "von der Lingen"
Birthdate:
Death: 1631
Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Viktor von der Lippe and Elsabe von Lingen
Wife of Herman Gustaf Bröijer
Mother of Elisabet Hermansdotter Bröijer; David Hermansson Bröijer; N.N. Hermansdotter Bröijer and Daniel Hermansson Bröijer

Managed by: Jouni Ruohonen
Last Updated: