Elisabeth Brunner Latter

public profile

Is your surname Brunner Latter?

Research the Brunner Latter family

Elisabeth Brunner Latter's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Elisabeth Brunner Latter (Süss)

Hungarian: Szüsz Erzsébet
Also Known As: "Böske"
Birthdate:
Death: 1949
Immediate Family:

Wife of Izidor Brunner and Móric Latter
Mother of Imre (Moni) Brunner

Managed by: Pal Breuer
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Elisabeth Brunner Latter's Timeline

1904
1904
Deta, Deta, Timiș County, Romania
1949
1949
????