Liisa Luukkaantytär Fougdila

Is your surname Fougdila?

Research the Fougdila family

Liisa Luukkaantytär Fougdila's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Liisa Luukkaantytär Fougdila

Swedish: Elisabeth Lucasdotter Fougdila, Finnish: Liisa Luukaksentytär Fougdila
Also Known As: "Luukkaantytär"
Birthdate:
Death: January 10, 1792 (56-64)
Kottila Rusthåll, Ahvis, Anjala, Finland
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Lena
Wife of Erik Voutila
Mother of Hans Ersson; Antti Erkinpoika Voutila; Heikki Eeronpoika Mäkelä; Petter Ersson; Liisa Erkintytär Voutila and 1 other

Managed by: Joni Niemi
Last Updated:

About Liisa Luukkaantytär Fougdila

kuolee 1792 http://digi.narc.fi/digi/view.ka?kuid=5012878 ja löytyy Hiskistä väärällä patronyymillä
10.1.1792 14.1.1792 Ahvio Kottila Lisa Lenasdr Slag 60


Elimäki 25.3.1756 Ahvis Rusth. Eric Pohlsson Pig. Elis. Luca'dr. Mekysilä

Anjalan seurakunnan arkisto - Pää- ja rippikirjat 1791-1798 (I Aa:1), jakso 58: Ahvis 1 Kottila Rusthåll ; Kansallisarkisto: http://digi.narc.fi/digi/view.ka?kuid=5012878 / Viitattu 28.2.2019

view all

Liisa Luukkaantytär Fougdila's Timeline

1732
1732
1758
August 10, 1758
Age 26
Elimäki, Finland
1761
November 2, 1761
Age 29
Elimäki, Finland
1764
January 4, 1764
Age 32
Elimäki, Finland
1766
September 22, 1766
Age 34
Elimäki, Finland
1769
August 27, 1769
Age 37
Elimäki, Finland
1773
May 28, 1773
Age 41
Anjala, Finland
1792
January 10, 1792
Age 60
Anjala, Finland