Elisabeth Semmelbecker

public profile

Elisabeth Semmelbecker's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Elisabeth Semmelbecker

Also Known As: "Ilsabe"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1525
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Johann V Semmelbecker and Margarethe von Winsen
Wife of Heinrich II von Töbing
Mother of Margaretha Stüver and Georg II Jürgen von Töbing
Sister of Johann VI Semmelbecker

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Elisabeth Semmelbecker's Timeline