Eliza Greene (Wallace)

Is your surname Greene?

Research the Greene family

Eliza Greene (Wallace)'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Elizabeth Greene (Wallace)

Also Known As: "Eliza"
Birthdate:
Death: 1830
Immediate Family:

Wife of Col. Charles Greene

Managed by: Carol Ann Selis
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Eliza Greene (Wallace)'s Timeline