Elizabet Razumovsky

Is your surname Razumovsky?

Research the Razumovsky family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Elizabet Razumovsky (Tun-Gogenstein-Klesterle)

Also Known As: "Елисавета Иосифовна кн. Разумовская"
Birthdate:
Death: December 11, 1806 (37-38)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Franz Joseph Graf von Thun und Hohenstein and Maria Wilhelmina Anna Josepha Gräfin von Thun und Hohenstein
Wife of Andrei Kirillovich Kirilovich Count Razumovsky
Sister of Therese Gräfin von Thun und Hohenstein; Wilhelmine Christine Gräfin von Thun und Hohenstein; Joseph Johann Baptist Anton von Thun-Hohenstein and Maria Karoline Gräfin von Thun und Hohenstein

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Elizabet Razumovsky's Timeline

1768
1768
1806
December 11, 1806
Age 38