Elizabete Gavrovska

Is your surname Gavrovska?

Research the Gavrovska family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Elizabete Gavrovska (Mikutele)

Russian: Елизавета Гавровская (Микуцель), Polish: Elżbieta Gawrowska (Mikutel)
Also Known As: "Elizabete Mikucele", " Elizabete Mikutytė", " Elizabete Gavrovskih"
Birthdate:
Death: 1879 (60-61)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Anthony Mikutis and Jadviga Mikuciel
Wife of Франц Гавровский
Mother of Magdalena Szyryn; Розалия Ширин; Адам Гавровский; Jāzeps Gavrovskijs; Марьяна Францишковна Кяупа and 2 others
Sister of Džoanna Mikuciel; Viktoria Mikutele and Jadviga Mikutis

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated: