Elizabeth Ann Davidson

Is your surname Davidson?

Research the Davidson family

Elizabeth Ann Davidson's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Elizabeth Ann Davidson (Henriques)

Also Known As: "Betty ann"
Birthdate:
Death: December 2003 (51)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Fabian Leslie Cohen Henriques and Barbara joan Henriques
Mother of Barbara Davidson
Sister of Private and Private

Managed by: Nikki Hirsch
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Elizabeth Ann Davidson's Timeline

1952
February 1952
1972
1972
Age 19
2003
December 2003
Age 51