Elizabeth "Betsy" MacDonald

Is your surname MacDonald?

Research the MacDonald family

Elizabeth "Betsy" MacDonald's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Elizabeth MacDonald

Also Known As: "Betsy MacDonald"
Birthdate:
Death: 1878 (32)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of (No Name) and (No Name)
Sister of Neil MacDonald; Alexander "Sandy" MacDonald; Roderick MacDonald and (No Name)

Managed by: (No Name)
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Elizabeth "Betsy" MacDonald's Timeline

1846
1846
1878
1878
Age 32