Elizabeth Flatt

Is your surname Flatt?

Research the Flatt family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Elizabeth Flatt

Also Known As: "Betsy"
Birthdate:
Death: 1884
Loddon,,Norfolk,,,District - as per e-mail from Paul Campbell
Immediate Family:

Wife of Frederick Aldous
Mother of Frederick ALDOUS and William ALDOUS

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Elizabeth Flatt's Timeline

1882
1882
Bedingfield,,Suffolk,,,
1884
1884
Loddon,,Norfolk,,,District - as per e-mail from Paul Campbell
1885
1885
Ditchingham,,Norfolk,,,
????