Elizabeth Hereford

Is your surname Hereford?

Research the Hereford family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Elizabeth Hereford (Barry)

Also Known As: "Mary"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1755 (11-28)
Immediate Family:

Wife of John Hereford

Managed by: Lori Lynn Wilke
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Elizabeth Hereford's Timeline