Elizabeth Ann Martin

Is your surname Martin?

Research the Martin family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Elizabeth Ann Martin (Jordan)

Also Known As: "Sarah"
Birthdate:
Death: June 10, 1853 (40)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Thomas Martin
Mother of Julia A. Martin

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Elizabeth Ann Martin's Timeline

1812
November 8, 1812
1848
April 3, 1848
Age 35
Terrell, Georgia, United States
1853
June 10, 1853
Age 40