Elizabeth McKelvie

Is your surname McKelvie?

Research the McKelvie family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Elizabeth McKelvie (Drysdale)

Also Known As: "Bessie"
Birthdate:
Death: 1996 (101)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Alexander Drysdale and Christina Drysdale
Sister of David Drysdale; Agnes Drysdale; Margaret Drysdale and Alexandrina Drysdale

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Elizabeth McKelvie's Timeline

1895
1895
1996
1996
Age 101