Elizabeth ({unknown}) Wood - Westlake, Convict "Neptune" 1790

Is your surname Wood - Westlake?

Research the Wood - Westlake family

Elizabeth ({unknown}) Wood - Westlake, Convict "Neptune" 1790's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Elizabeth Wood - Westlake ({unknown})

Also Known As: "Elizabeth Wood", "Elizabeth Westlake"
Birthdate:
Death: November 19, 1808 (44-45)
Immediate Family:

Wife of James Wood and Edward Westlake [Convict "Charlotte" 1788]
Mother of Elizabeth (Wood - Westlake) Pillinger, Free Settler "Neptune" 1790; NN Wood; Mary Ann Boothman - Cash; Ann Westlake; Susannah Westlake and 4 others

Managed by: Leanne M (Volunteer Curator - Au...
Last Updated: