Ellen Tollevsdatter

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ellen Tollevsdatter

Also Known As: "Larsen"
Birthdate:
Death: June 1831 (26)
Sverdsten u. Helgen, Helgen, Holla, Telemark, Norge
Immediate Family:

Wife of Simon Larsen Helgen
Mother of Ole Simonsen

Managed by: Per-Gunnar Swahn
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Ellen Tollevsdatter's Timeline

1805
May 26, 1805
Porsgrunn, Telemark, Norge
May 1805
1828
December 18, 1828
Age 23
Helgen, Holla, Telemark, Norge
1831
June 1831
Age 26
Helgen, Holla, Telemark, Norge