Ellina Hansdotter

Is your surname Hansdotter?

Research the Hansdotter family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ellina Hansdotter

Also Known As: "Elna"
Birthdate:
Death: January 10, 1819 (75)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Hans Persson and Elna Persson
Wife of Hans Åkesson
Mother of Elna Hansdotter; Carna Hansdotter; Lasse Hansson; Åke Hansson; Hans Hansson and 2 others

Managed by: Astrid Siv Bergstrand
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Ellina Hansdotter's Timeline

1744
January 6, 1744
1770
September 11, 1770
Age 26
1772
August 10, 1772
Age 28
1777
March 26, 1777
Age 33
1780
November 22, 1780
Age 36
1784
March 16, 1784
Age 40
April 16, 1784
Age 40
1788
March 23, 1788
Age 44
1819
January 10, 1819
Age 75