Is your surname Fjørtoft?

Research the Fjørtoft family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Else Fjørtoft (HOLMEN)

Also Known As: "Else Hedvig Fjørtoft"
Birthdate:
Death: June 06, 1995 (64)
Place of Burial: Haram, Møre og Romsdal, Norway
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Aksel Martin Holmen and Lilla Helmine Eliasdatter Holmen
Wife of Private
Mother of Private; Private; Private; Private and Private
Sister of Torstein Andreas Holmen; Private User; Elnar Holmen and Private

Managed by: Ragnhild Eva Holmen
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Else Fjørtoft's Timeline

1931
May 1, 1931
1995
June 6, 1995
Age 64
????
Haram, Møre og Romsdal, Norway