Emil Urich

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Emil Urich

Also Known As: "Ulrich"
Birthdate:
Death: 1942 (67-68)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Feiga [Fanny] Franziska Urich

Managed by: David Zuker
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Emil Urich's Timeline

1874
November 16, 1874
1942
1942
Age 67